måndag 10 februari 2014

Action Mancat Monday


Sätt på videon , innan ni börjar titta på dagens bilder :)
Turn on the the video , before watching today´s pictures :)



















































Trevlig måndag på er allihopa !
Happy Monday efurrybody !

35 kommentarer:

Sparkle sa...

Those are some impressive moves!

Fru Eriksson sa...

Wooo... Så jamarcoolt :)
/Nooospussar

Hannah and Lucy sa...

Wow what an action mancat.
Luv Hannah and Lucy xx xx

The Island Cats sa...

Whoohoo! Charlie...you got the moves!

Alice Marie sa...

LOVE IT! Such fantastic action and the music is purrfect!
Have a great Monday.

RedSetter sa...

I used to fancy Tom Cruise but he is toast now I've seen your moves Charlie!

CatInTheFridge sa...

haha. We got a good laugh out of these, especially with the soundtrack going on! Thanks, Mr. Bus. - Crepes.

Kattson sa...

Klar OS-klass på de sprången!

Alice sa...

Du skulle ju kunna göra en egen actionfilm! Eller ta anställning som stuntkatt.
*nosbuffar*

Aamor sa...

Du är lika vig och fart fylld som tom Cruise ju och vi ser att du också fick din "bov"! ;-)

Nosgos

Aamor sa...

Du är lika vig och fart fylld som tom Cruise ju och vi ser att du också fick din "bov"! ;-)

Nosgos

Katten Gustav sa...

Bäva månde varenda mus i Halmstad med omgivning! Vilken action!

The Furries of Whisppy sa...

WOW! We love the action shots AND the accompanying music. PURRFECT!

Layla Morgan Wilde ( Cat Wisdom 101) sa...

We needed a good laugh today!

Brian sa...

I agree, that is soooooooo impressive!

Kitties Blue sa...

Those are some crazy, mad moves. If you haven't gotten your Cat Scout Ninja badge yet, Mau says any of those photos would definitely work for that! Purrs and paw-pats, Lily Olivia, Mauricio, Misty May, Giulietta, Fiona, Astrid, Lisbeth and Calista Jo

Caren Gittleman sa...

Woooo hoooo! Super fun action shots!

purrfectkitties sa...

Wow, those are some really cool moves you've got there! :-D xoxo

da tabbies o trout towne sa...

happee mackerull monday kjelle !!! N theeze bee sum awesum actshun mewves tho we gotta questshun yur choice oh toy...burd....we like shot 8 de best !!! sew, when doez yur mewvie come out on dee vee dee !!! rock on dood :)

Flynn sa...

Phew! I am exhausted after watching all that action Kjelle.

Mollie sa...

Yikes Charlie, you need to come to the dance with me..you sure have some super moves :) xxooxxxx


Mollie and Alfie

Mariodacat sa...

Wow, you sure have some great moves pal. M wishes I'd play like that. She thinks I never had a kittenhood.

Mariodacat sa...

Wow, you sure have some great moves pal. M wishes I'd play like that. She thinks I never had a kittenhood.

Katnip Lounge sa...

HURRAH!!!! You got the fevvers at last!

Cathy Keisha sa...

This is great with the music! You looked like you were bouncing on a trampoline. MOL! I think you’ve qualified for a Gold Medal.

The Cat From Hell sa...

Woo! Whee! Kjelle! Yous has the moves!
Kisses
Nellie

onespoiledcat sa...

WOW Charlie! You're quite the acrobat! You showed that nasty feather who's boss!!

Hugs, Sammy

Katie Isabella sa...

I couldn't get the translator to work at all, but that is alright! Seeing you doing all those acrobatics with your fever is all I need. You handsome boy you.!!!

Clooney sa...

That is so funny! What a great post! Love ya Charlie Rascal and thanks!

LP sa...

We know you didn't need a double to play you in those action packed shots Kjelle! You've got the moves and you are the real deal! We knew you'd get those feathers in the end :)

the critters in the cottage xo

Laila and Minchie sa...

Great action shots!

BeadedTail sa...

OMC! We love the action shots! You are too cute Kjelle Bus!

Katie and Glogirly sa...

You got the moves like Jagger!
; )

Inkan Holmqvist sa...

haha Härligt ! Tazz&Kram

Maxwell, Faraday and Allie sa...

Tom Cruise ain't got NOTHING on you dood!!